Advanced Correctional Healthcare

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player


Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

light and siren


Members of Nebraska Sheriffs' Association

The Nebraska Sheriffs' Association appreciates the generosity of its members. A portion of the funds we receive helps the general welfare of our membership, as well as pays for our programs and services. Click here for more on our programs and services …

Want to join these prestigous members of NSA? Click here for more information …

Patron Members (Non Law Enforcement)

Mr. Steven Anderson
Mr. Michael Behm
Mr. Rod Behrhorst
Ms. Bernic Byler
Mr. Daniel Evans
Mr. Robert Foley
Gale & Pam Gronenthal
Mr. Dennis Lynch
Mr. Terry McCune
Doris & Wayne Meyer
Mr. Dale Nielson
Mr. Don Niemann
Mr. Thomas O'Hara, Jr.
Ms. Amy Prenda
Mr. Richard Richardson
Mr. Lowell Swanson

General Membership (Law Enforcement)

Name Organization Name
Sheriff Gregg A. Magee Adams County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Stan McKnight Banner County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff David R. Spiegel Boone County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Tammy S. Mowry Box Butte County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Jerod Hahn Box Butte County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Alex Hildebrand Box Butte County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy J.D. Sutphen Box Butte County Sheriff's Office
Jimmy Collins Box Butte County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Cory Beverly Boyd County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Bruce Papstein Brown County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Darrin Kremer Brown County Sheriff's Office
Deputy B.J. Nilson Brown County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Matthew Wambold Brown County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Neil A. Miller Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Captain Robert Anderson Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Chad Hunt Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. David Gibbs Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Theodore Huber Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Ramey Ristine Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Robert Tubbs Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Ephraim Valensuela Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Nicholas Alexander Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Harly Amy Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Joseph Andersen Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Steven Betke Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Frank Bohac Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Brandon Brueggemann Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Paul Cox Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
James Downing Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Kathryn Gilmour Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Bradley Hall Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Wyatt Hoagland Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Gary Keim Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Clint Kirschner Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Paul Koerner Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Seth Lunbery Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Daniel Schleusener Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Dennis Small Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Robert Thompson Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Justin Thorman Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Andrea Towler Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Jacob Valentine Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Kathryne Welty Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Gary Davenport Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Todd Ochsner Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Daniel Scamehorn Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Michael Page Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Margot Nason Buffalo County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Robert D. Pickell Burt County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Sparks Burt County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Justin Smith Burt County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Kelly McManigah Burt County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Mark A. Hecker Butler County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Marcus A. Siebken Butler County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Shawn Gray Butler County Sheriff's Office
Deputy William J Drozd Butler County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Andrew Yost Butler County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Jesse J. Headid Butler County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Tom Dion Butler County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Marla Schnell Butler County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Rick Schneider Butler County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher Mike Rogers Butler County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher Scott Steager Butler County Sheriff's Office
Sharon Hoeft Butler County Sheriff's Office
Matt Gangwish Butler County Sheriff's Office
Renee Williams Butler County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher Mary Ann Kroeger Butler County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher Christine Cudback Butler County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher Myndi Graybill Butler County Sheriff's Office
William Kreitman Butler County Sheriff's Office
Wendy Gurley Butler County Sheriff's Office
Kris Breedlove Butler County Sheriff's Office
Mike L Applegate Butler County Sheriff's Office
Tye Orent Butler County Sheriff's Office
Cherie Meysenburg Butler County Sheriff's Office
Michelle Clary Butler County Sheriff's Office
Angie Siebken Butler County Sheriff's Office
Dan Brecka Butler County Sheriff's Office
Andrew D Bauer Butler County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff William C. Brueggemann Cass County Sheriff's Office
Lieutenant Jeffrey Lickei Cass County Sheriff's Office
Captain David Lamprecht Cass County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Brad Lahm Cass County Sheriff's Office
Lieutenant Lawrence Burke Cass County Sheriff's Office
Lieutenant Lawrence Burke Cass County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Matt Watson Cass County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Christopher Lesley Cass County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Shannon Fries Cass County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Larry Bonnema Cass County Sheriff's Office
Wes Harrah Cass County Sheriff's Office
Billy West Cass County Sheriff's Office
Nick Lozzi Cass County Sheriff's Office
Wes Tuttle Cass County Sheriff's Office
Karl Boehm Cass County Sheriff's Office
Rob Rice Cass County Sheriff's Office
Steve Durow Cass County Sheriff's Office
Randy Wilkins Cass County Sheriff's Office
Chad Mayfield Cass County Sheriff's Office
Susan Rose Cass County Sheriff's Office
Doug Durkan Cass County Sheriff's Office
John Targy Cass County Sheriff's Office
Jeffrey Arens Cass County Sheriff's Office
Jack Dein Cass County Sheriff's Office
Wes Ludlow Cass County Sheriff's Office
Rex Southwick Cass County Sheriff's Office
Kelli Knowlton Cass County Sheriff's Office
Erin Fitzgerald Cass County Sheriff's Office
Mark Hillabrand Cass County Sheriff's Office
Tyler Reiff Cass County Sheriff's Office
Bob Kendall Cass County Sheriff's Office
Shannon Brown Cass County Sheriff's Office
Amber Gray Cass County Sheriff's Office
Richard Vance Cass County Sheriff's Office
Karl Meister Cass County Sheriff's Office
Jim Elliott Cass County Sheriff's Office
Bonnie Bradbury Cass County Sheriff's Office
Corp. Michael Davis Cass County Sheriff's Office
Kimberly Bouska Cass County Sheriff's Office
Chad Godsey Cass County Sheriff's Office
Lee Mass Cass County Sheriff's Office
Dawn Demarest Cass County Sheriff's Office
Corp. Beth O'Neil Cass County Sheriff's Office
Steve Zaroban Cass County Sheriff's Office
Corp. Nicholas Prososki Cass County Sheriff's Office
Adam Fenton Cass County Sheriff's Office
Shane Cronican Cass County Sheriff's Office
Justin Ruby Cass County Sheriff's Office
Eddie Hall Cass County Sheriff's Office
Jeremy Schaffer Cass County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Larry D. Koranda Cedar County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Chad Claussen Cedar County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Travis Howell Cedar County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Todd Greiner Cedar County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Travis Schultz Cedar County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Craig Hansen Cedar County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Bruce Blatchford Cedar County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Rusty Osburn Cherry County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Justin Simmons Cherry County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Joe Kreycik Cherry County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Vince Lopez Cherry County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Timothy McBride Cherry County Sheriff's Office
Linda Connot Cherry County Sheriff's Office
Quentin S Day Cherry County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff John Jenson Cheyenne County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Jeffery K. Franklin Clay County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Paul J. Kruse Colfax County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Tony W Hemmer Colfax County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Shawn Messerlie Colfax County Sheriff's Office
Investigator Ryan J Andel Colfax County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Brett D Struebing Colfax County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Chad M Ferrari Colfax County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Luis A Venzer Colfax County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Lynn R Svoboda Colfax County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Wendell Miska Colfax County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Bradley E. Boyum Cuming County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Stanley C Herrick Cuming County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant David W Brown Cuming County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Lonnie A Schultz Cuming County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Lyle Tienken Cuming County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Daniel Osmond Custer County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Dan Spanel Custer County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Troy Smith Custer County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Dustin Spanel Custer County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Barrett Gibbons Custer County Sheriff's Office
Kelli Estergard Custer County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Adam Miller Custer County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Mike Hudson Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Gary W. Reiber Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Mark Montgomery Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Tim Kostrunek Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Tucker Case Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Cheri Saunders Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Dave Landreth Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Mark Hall Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Gaylen Kirby Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Chris Gaudreault Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Deb White Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Kay Enyeart Dawson County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Adam Hayward Deuel County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Wylie Dempcy Deuel County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Joel Foster Deuel County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Erich Fritz Deuel County Sheriff's Office
Lynda Johnson Deuel County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Dwight Pruss Deuel County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Dean Chase Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Secretary Cathy R Velez Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher/Jailer Valorie K. Anderson Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Charles A. Chinn Dixon County Sheriff's Office
911 Coordinator Lynn M. Eifert Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Don E. Taylor Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Roger L. Peterson Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Thomas M. Decker Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher/Jailer Lori L. Mischke Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Richard C. Lamprecht Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher/Jailer Cynthia Koeppe Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher/Jailer Kenneth J. Grudle Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher/Jailer Carol A Bennett Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Deputy/Jailer Berenice Vallejo Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Office Manager Judith Wiebe Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Brian Fernau Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Michael Elton Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Donavon Bjorklund Dixon County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Steven D. Hespen Dodge County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Timothy F. Dunning Douglas County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff William L. Burgess Fillmore County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Jerry L. Archer Franklin County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Steven D. Lunsford Franklin County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Bryon Detlefsen Franklin County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Daniel D. Rupp Frontier County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Millard W. Gustafson Gage County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Doug J Klaus Gage County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Larry D. Donner Garfield County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Dennis G. Ocken Gosper County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Craig Ward Gosper County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Domonic J. Ernesti Gosper County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Shane Monthey Gosper County Sheriff's Office
Valerie L. Remmenga Gosper County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Shawn D. Hebbert Grant County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff David C. Weeks Greeley County Sheriff's Office
Margaret Freeman Greeley County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Robert Howard Greeley County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Sheriff Gary Walker Greeley County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Kirk W. Handrup Hamilton County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Bradley Hays Hamilton County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Thomas Dibbern Hamilton County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Kevin D Klahn Hamilton County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Aaron Smith Hamilton County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Scott Ganow Hamilton County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Troy D Neujahr Hamilton County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Benjamin S Crabtree Hamilton County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Chad Lentz Hamilton County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Chris N. Becker Harlan County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Thomas L. Dow Hayes County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff D. Bryan Leggott Hitchcock County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Ryan King Hitchcock County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Tyler Carlson Hitchcock County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Ronald E. Daugherty Hitchcock County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Harold D. Schenck Howard County Sheriff's Office
Micheal J. Hoff Howard County Sheriff's Office
Ryan J. Schmidt Howard County Sheriff's Office
Thomas Busch Howard County Sheriff's Office
Brian M. Neumayer Howard County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Nels L. Sorensen Jefferson County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Scott Walton Johnson County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Lynn Lyon Johnson County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Joshua Sterkel Johnson County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Jeremiah Franks Johnson County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Randall Muhm Johnson County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Scott K. White Kearney County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Jeffery Stevens Keith County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy James Jimenez Keith County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Ronald Fisher Keith County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Shad Harger Keith County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Thomas Shirey Keith County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Abe Magana Keith County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Amanda Voborny Keith County Sheriff's Office
Pat Howe Keith County Sheriff's Office
Travis Poncik Keith County Sheriff's Office
Vivian Olvey Keith County Sheriff's Office
David Bass Keith County Sheriff's Office
Heather Dimond Keith County Sheriff's Office
Justina Olin Keith County Sheriff's Office
Joyce Rahn Keith County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Jeffrey R. Kirsch Keya Paha County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Harry J. Gillway Kimball County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Jim Lawson Kimball County Sheriff's Office
Investigator Dwain Murdoch Kimball County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Brandon Loy Kimball County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Marla J. Knigge Kimball County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Don Henery Knox County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Ernest Ibach Knox County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Daniel Henery Knox County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Casey Nieman Knox County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Dean Waurunek Knox County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Arvid Monson Knox County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Drew Marshall Knox County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Bryan Ruhr Knox County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Terry T. Wagner Lancaster County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Jerome Kramer Lincoln County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Roland Kramer Lincoln County Sheriff's Office
Lieutenant Dan Newton Lincoln County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Casey Nelms Lincoln County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Dustin Achenbach Lincoln County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant John Davis Lincoln County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Lonnie McDonald Lincoln County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Wayne Connell Lincoln County Sheriff's Office
Lieutenant Dan Newton Lincoln County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Trevor Kraus Loup County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Vernon Hjorth Madison County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Michael D Prather Madison County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Timothy McConnell McPherson County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Davis P. Moore Nance County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff James R. Marr Nuckolls County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff James M. Gress Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy James Parsons Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Colin Caudill Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Mike Holland Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Gregory Kotschwar Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Richard Buetzer Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Joe Rehrs Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Mike Riege Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Brian Briley Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Cody Starner Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Nicholas Shimmel Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Dan Lionberger Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Megan Kendall Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Joe Prather Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Travis Hogancamp Otoe County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff James D. Brueggeman Perkins County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Kip A Bradley Perkins County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Kristopher K. Larson Perkins County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Jeffrey S. Miller Perkins County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Casey D. Griffen Perkins County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Gene Samuelson Phelps County Sheriff's Office
Captain Travis W. Horner Phelps County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Russell L. Nedrig Phelps County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Jamie W. Tilson Phelps County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Lance Blythe Phelps County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Zachary Stache Phelps County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Rick J. Eberhardt Pierce County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Scott Blair Pierce County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Daniel Hallock Pierce County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Thomas Schultz Pierce County Sheriff's Office
Head Dispatcher/Officer Manager Diana Maloney Pierce County Sheriff's Office
Dispatcher/TTY/NCJIS TECH Mitch Jensen Pierce County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Jonathan J. Zavadil Platte County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Dwaine W. Ladwig Polk County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Robert D. Carey Polk County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Tyler F Evans Polk County Sheriff's Office
Sergeant Eric L Allen Polk County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Tadd R Vosberg Polk County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Jarred A Norseen Polk County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Terry A Poland Polk County Sheriff's Office
Debra Pinney Polk County Sheriff's Office
Brittney Garretson Polk County Sheriff's Office
Shelia Cermak Polk County Sheriff's Office
AJ Djernes Polk County Sheriff's Office
Sheri Gillott Polk County Sheriff's Office
Jeannie Hengelfelt Polk County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Randy Houser Richardson County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff James Anderson Rock County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Kent E. Kuchern Rock County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Garrett Weidner Rock County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Alan J. Moore Saline County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Arlen Stahl Saline County Sheriff's Office
Captain Russ Kalkwarf Saline County Sheriff's Office
Captain Jeff Mulbery Saline County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Ken Uher Saline County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Richard Zimmerman Saline County Sheriff's Office
Sgt. Kevin Vogel Saline County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Tom Mitchell Saline County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Jennifer Chavez Saline County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Tony Lytle Saline County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Matt Jonas Saline County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Zach Cavalier Saline County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Matt Thorne Saline County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Matt Baumann Saline County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Jeffrey L. Davis Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Mike Jones Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Captain John Kucer Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Captain Greg London Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Captain Monty Daganaar Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Captain Rolly Yost Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Captain Dan Williamson Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Dan Shukis Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Kevin Griger Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Mark Trapp Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Chris Culler Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Mike Erhart Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Randy Furby Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Brian Richards Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Lt. Steve Grabowski Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Curtis Rainge Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Richard Shea Sarpy County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Kevin L. Stukenholtz Saunders County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Robert Thorson Saunders County Sheriff's Office
Investigator Steve Malina Saunders County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Joseph O. Yocum Seward County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Daniel Hejl Seward County Sheriff's Office
Dina Nolan Seward County Sheriff's Office
Chelsea Smith Seward County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Michael F. Janulewicz Sherman County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Michael Jepsen Sherman County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Samuel Williams Sherman County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Kaleb Ericson Sherman County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Daniel Steinert Sherman County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Michael S. Unger Stanton County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Chief Thomas Mengel Union Pacific Police
Director Brian Jarrett Union Pacific Police
Director of Police Administration Mark Rowley Union Pacific Police
Director of Training Bruce Finger Union Pacific Police
Director of Homeland Security Chad Deasy Union Pacific Police
Manager of Physical Security Luis Gamon Union Pacific Police
Chief of Police Robert Morrison Union Pacific Police
Sheriff Leroy W. Janssen Wayne County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Douglas Muhs Wayne County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Jason Dwinell Wayne County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Clayton Bratcher Wayne County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Jesse Frank Wayne County Sheriff's Office
Dee Fallesen Wayne County Sheriff's Office
Maureen Kingston Wayne County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Troy R. Schmitz Webster County Sheriff's Office
Sargeant Dianne Nichols Webster County Sheriff's Office
Chief Deputy Ron L. Sunday Webster County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Daniel S. Vodicka Webster County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Kirk W. Liesemeyer Webster County Sheriff's Office
Deputy Bradford F. Frey Webster County Sheriff's Office
Sheriff Adrian A. Lindsay Wheeler County Sheriff's Office